South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
BCC Ignite
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 234
Damian Rowe 219
Ashok Gonuguntla 213
Zachary Sattaur 198
Alderman Lesmond 171
Clarence Salmon 161
Jamel Douglas 159
Asim Khurshid 158
Dwayne James 153
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 152
Salah Uddin 150
Neil Mungal 147
Siva Dharman 142
Krish Singh 140
Satish Babu 126
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

Muhammad Azheruddin

Picture of Muhammad Azheruddin

Full Name: Muhammad Azheruddin
Nick Name: Gandi
Born: , ,
Height: 0', 0"
Club: Eagles

Batting Style:
Bowling Style: fast, fast
Specialty: batsman




Last Game Scorecard:
No Current Screcord

awards-print

Career Statistics:

Batting & Fielding
  Mats I NO Runs HS Ave 100 50 Ct RO St
40 overs  59  56  1  1258  85  22.87  0  7      
30 overs  17  17  0  314  79  18.47  0  1      
20 overs  71  64  1  1390  94  22.06  0  8      
 
Bowling
  Mats O M R W Ave BBI 5 10 SR Econ  
40 over  56  381.5  21  1898  67  28.33    1  0  34.16  4.98  
30 over  17  71.3  2  394  25  15.76    0  0  17.11  5.53  
20 over  64  227.0  6  1232  57  21.61    1  0  23.89  5.43  

Profile:


 

Division I
October 13th, 2019
Match
10:00 AM
Trinbago Red Force vs Spartans
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Atlantic
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Strikers vs BCC Ignite
At John Prince Park
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs Caribbean International
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
South India vs BYE
10:00 AM
Strikers vs Spartans
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Caribbean International vs BYE
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Florida Tigers
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Trinbago Red Force
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
BCC Ignite vs Atlantic
At John Prince Park
10:00 AM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs South India
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Markon Guy 16
Priyantha Liyanage 12
Devin Kumar 12
Alastair Khan 11
Patrick Denton 11
Md. yakub Ali 10
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 10
Sunil Mittoo 10
Nayeem Kader 10
Milton Barnes 9
Jamel Douglas 9
leecent Blake 9
Sharad Shrirame 8
Neville Dawkins 8
Stephen Brathwaite 8
Complete Statistics