South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, July 29th, 2021
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagle Stars
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Grenada
Miami Chargers
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Hurricane
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Defenders
U.S. Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 136
Antonio Scott 122
Anirban Majumdar 87
Clarence Salmon 83
Vaibhav Agarwal 60
Abhilash Sasidharan 59
Edwin Vijayan 47
Pratap Rudrapadhy 45
Ashton Denis 45
Farhat Syed 43
Nicholas Mittoo 37
Asim Khurshid 36
Andrew Ashman 35
Roger Tracey 34
Stefan Leclerc 31
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Atlantic United XI Boynton Beach I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Kendall Stars Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Grenada Central Broward Regional Park I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM South India Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North II
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Toofan Rolling Oaks East I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miami Chargers Lagaan Rolling Oaks West II

09/23/2012 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Coconut Creek Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Florida Warriors Brian Piccolo Park South I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Miami Chargers Central Broward Regional Park II
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Toofan United XI Miramar Regional Park North I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Kendall Stars South India Rolling Oaks East II
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Swadesh Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks West II

09/30/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Florida Warriors Boynton Beach I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM United XI Florida Int'l Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Kendall Stars Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM South India Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Masters Central Broward Regional Park II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Coconut Creek Rolling Oaks East I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Grenada Rolling Oaks West I

10/07/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan Kendall Stars Boynton Beach II
10/07/2012 12:00 AM United XI Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Challengers Central Broward Regional Park II
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Toofan Miramar Regional Park North I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Eagles Rolling Oaks East I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM South India Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West II

10/14/2012 Atlantic Florida Int'l Boynton Beach I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Toofan Brian Piccolo Park North I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South II
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Miami Chargers Central Broward Regional Park II
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Florida Warriors Miramar Regional Park North I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM South India Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

10/21/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Atlantic Boynton Beach I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park North II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM United XI Coconut Creek Central Broward Regional Park I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Florida Int'l Miramar Regional Park North I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Eagles Miramar Regional Park South I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Miami Chargers Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Kendall Stars Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

10/28/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan South India Boynton Beach II
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors United XI Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Atlantic Central Broward Regional Park I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park South II
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Grenada Rolling Oaks East I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Miami Chargers Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

11/02/2012 12:00 AM Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach I

11/04/2012 Atlantic Miami Raptors Boynton Beach I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Toofan Brian Piccolo Park South I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Kendall Stars Miramar Regional Park North II
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North II
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Florida Int'l Miramar Regional Park North I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM United XI Grenada Rolling Oaks East I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Swadesh Challengers Rolling Oaks West II

11/11/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach II
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North II
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Eagles United XI Brian Piccolo Park North I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Atlantic Central Broward Regional Park I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Florida Warriors Rolling Oaks East I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Coconut Creek Rolling Oaks West I

12/02/2012 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Central Broward - Stadium Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly II Finals
12/02/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Eagles Central Broward - Stadium Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Suraj Karusala 5
Veedesh Bally 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
Sherwyn Powell 4
Asim Khurshid 3
Jimmy Perappadan 3
Diego Jones 3
Vinton Crawford 3
Naveen Narayanankutty 3
Clevon Sailsman 3
Prem Singh 3
Pradyumna Agasthi 3
Horace Stanley 3
Edrick Serieux 3
Dipesh Shah 3
Complete Statistics