South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, July 29th, 2021
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagle Stars
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Grenada
Miami Chargers
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Hurricane
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Defenders
U.S. Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 136
Antonio Scott 122
Anirban Majumdar 87
Clarence Salmon 83
Vaibhav Agarwal 60
Abhilash Sasidharan 59
Edwin Vijayan 47
Pratap Rudrapadhy 45
Ashton Denis 45
Farhat Syed 43
Nicholas Mittoo 37
Asim Khurshid 36
Andrew Ashman 35
Roger Tracey 34
Stefan Leclerc 31
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL 40 Over Competition Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
01/13/2013 Atlantic Lagaan Boynton Beach Prem Mangalie Anurag Nayak I Round 1
01/13/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/13/2013 Grenada Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
01/13/2013 Challengers Eagles Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/13/2013 Miramar Masters Rising Stars Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
01/13/2013 12:00 AM Miami Chargers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/13/2013 12:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/13/2013 12:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

01/20/2013 Atlantic South India Boynton Beach Prem Mangalie Anurag Nayak I Round 1
01/20/2013 Challengers Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North Rohith Secharan Abdul Sattar I Round 1
01/20/2013 Grenada Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Neil Jammula I Round 1
01/20/2013 Eagles Royals Sports Club Rolling Oaks East Victor Reeves Calton Sanay I Round 1
01/20/2013 Rising Stars Swadesh Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Ally I Round 1
01/20/2013 12:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/20/2013 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/20/2013 12:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

01/27/2013 Rising Stars Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Victor Reeves I Round 1
01/27/2013 Miami Raptors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Abdul Sattar I Round 1
01/27/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North Victor Reeves I Round 1
01/27/2013 Miami Chargers Challengers Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Farzan Ali I Round 1
01/27/2013 Royals Sports Club Atlantic Treadwinds Park Prem Mangalie Neil Jammula I Round 1
01/27/2013 12:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/27/2013 12:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/27/2013 12:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/03/2013 Miami Raptors Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Prem Mangalie I Round 1
02/03/2013 Miramar Masters Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Round 1
02/03/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Miramar Regional Park North Victor Reeves I Round 1
02/03/2013 Rising Stars Eagles Rolling Oaks East Victor Reeves Abdul Sattar I Round 1
02/03/2013 South India Swadesh Treadwinds Park Anurag Nayak M Ali Salageei I Round 1
02/03/2013 12:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/03/2013 12:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/03/2013 12:00 AM Miami Chargers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/10/2013 Lagaan Eagles Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Neil Jammula I Round 1
02/10/2013 South India Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Muntaz Ali I Round 1
02/10/2013 Swadesh Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Victor Reeves I Round 1
02/10/2013 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Farzan Ali I Round 1
02/10/2013 Miami Chargers Atlantic Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Prem Mangalie I Round 1
02/10/2013 12:00 AM Rising Stars BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/10/2013 12:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/10/2013 12:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/17/2013 Lagaan Rising Stars Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/17/2013 Grenada Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/17/2013 Miami Chargers Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/17/2013 Eagles Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/17/2013 Swadesh Atlantic Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/17/2013 Royals Sports Club South India Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/17/2013 12:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/24/2013 Atlantic Miramar Masters Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/24/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Anurag Nayak I Round 1
02/24/2013 South India Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Neil Jammula I Round 1
02/24/2013 Eagles Swadesh Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
02/24/2013 Miami Chargers Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West Randolph Finley Victor Reeves I Round 1
02/24/2013 Lagaan Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/24/2013 12:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/03/2013 Lagaan Challengers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/03/2013 Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/03/2013 Rising Stars Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/03/2013 Grenada Eagles Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/03/2013 Miami Chargers Swadesh Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/03/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/03/2013 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/10/2013 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/10/2013 Challengers Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/10/2013 Grenada Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/10/2013 Miami Raptors Rising Stars Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/10/2013 Swadesh Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/10/2013 South India Miami Chargers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/10/2013 12:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/17/2013 Atlantic Grenada Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/17/2013 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/17/2013 Challengers Rising Stars Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/17/2013 Eagles Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/17/2013 Swadesh Lagaan Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
03/17/2013 South India Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/17/2013 12:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/24/2013 Lagaan Florida Cricket Academy Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 South India Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 Challengers Atlantic No Games -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 Miami Raptors Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 12:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 12:00 AM Rising Stars BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/24/2013 12:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/31/2013 12:00 AM BYE BYE No Games -- -- I Round 1

04/07/2013 Lagaan South India Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/07/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/07/2013 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/07/2013 Grenada Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/07/2013 Eagles Miami Chargers Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/07/2013 Royals Sports Club Rising Stars Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/07/2013 12:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/14/2013 Atlantic Miami Raptors Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/14/2013 Royals Sports Club Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/14/2013 Miami Chargers Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/14/2013 Miramar Masters Lagaan Central Broward Regional Park -- -- I Round 1
04/14/2013 Rising Stars South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/14/2013 Swadesh Challengers Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/14/2013 12:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/21/2013 Lagaan Miami Chargers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/21/2013 Rising Stars Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/21/2013 Eagles Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/21/2013 Challengers Grenada Central Broward Regional Park -- -- I Round 1
04/21/2013 Swadesh Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/21/2013 Miami Raptors South India Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/21/2013 12:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/28/2013 Swadesh Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Abdul Sattar Anurag Nayak I Quarter-Finals
04/28/2013 Lagaan Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South Farzan Ali Mohamed Gafur I Quarter-Finals
04/28/2013 Grenada South India Central Broward Regional Park Danny Khan Neil Jammula I Quarter-Finals
04/28/2013 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals

05/05/2013 Atlantic Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
05/05/2013 Swadesh South India Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Mohamed Gafur I Semi-Finals

05/19/2013 12:00 AM Miami Raptors South India Central Broward - Stadium Mohamed Ally Danny Khan I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Suraj Karusala 5
Veedesh Bally 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
Sherwyn Powell 4
Asim Khurshid 3
Jimmy Perappadan 3
Diego Jones 3
Vinton Crawford 3
Naveen Narayanankutty 3
Clevon Sailsman 3
Prem Singh 3
Pradyumna Agasthi 3
Horace Stanley 3
Edrick Serieux 3
Dipesh Shah 3
Complete Statistics