South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, July 29th, 2021
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagle Stars
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Grenada
Miami Chargers
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Hurricane
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Defenders
U.S. Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 136
Antonio Scott 122
Anirban Majumdar 87
Clarence Salmon 83
Vaibhav Agarwal 60
Abhilash Sasidharan 59
Edwin Vijayan 47
Pratap Rudrapadhy 45
Ashton Denis 45
Farhat Syed 43
Nicholas Mittoo 37
Asim Khurshid 36
Andrew Ashman 35
Roger Tracey 34
Stefan Leclerc 31
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

South Florida Premier T-20 Championship Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
08/06/2016 Miami Raptors St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/07/2016 Atlantic Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Miami Raptors Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Ambassador sports club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Challengers Titans Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 01:30 PM Miramar Masters Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 01:30 PM Grenada St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 01:30 PM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association South Shore Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Lauderhill Jammers South India Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Palm Beach Cricket Club Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/13/2016 05:00 PM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Palm Beach Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/14/2016 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club South Shore Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Miami Chargers Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Ambassador sports club Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Tropics United cricket club Lauderhill Jammers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Eagles Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Grenada Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 01:30 PM Palm Beach Cricket Club Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/20/2016 Tropics United cricket club Grenada Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
08/20/2016 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/21/2016 10:00 AM Palm Beach Cricket Club Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Miami Raptors Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 South Shore Cricket Club Atlantic South Shore -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Ambassador sports club Lauderhill Jammers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Challengers Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Florida Cricket Academy South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Miramar Masters Tropics United cricket club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Titans Cricket Club St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/28/2016 10:00 AM India - West Indies Tour No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/04/2016 10:00 AM Independence Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/11/2016 10:00 AM ICC Florida Combine No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/17/2016 Titans Cricket Club Royals Sports Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2016 U.S. Cricket Academy Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/18/2016 Royals Sports Club Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Grenada Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Miami Chargers Ambassador sports club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Tropics United cricket club South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 South Shore Cricket Club Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Miramar Masters Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/24/2016 05:00 PM Lauderhill Jammers St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2016 Ambassador sports club South India Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/25/2016 Atlantic Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 South India Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Miramar Masters Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Challengers Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Eagles St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Miami Chargers Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

10/02/2016 South India Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Miami Chargers Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Tropics United cricket club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Florida Tigers Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Royals Sports Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Eagles Titans Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

10/15/2016 Lauderhill Jammers Miami Chargers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2016 Florida Tigers Titans Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

10/16/2016 Royals Sports Club U.S. Cricket Academy Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 10:00 AM Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Grenada Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Tropics United cricket club Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Atlantic Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Florida Tigers St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 South India Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

10/23/2016 South India Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Masters John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Ambassador sports club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Atlantic Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 10:00 AM U.S. Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Royals Sports Club Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Tropics United cricket club Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Atlantic St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

10/30/2016 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Randolph Finley Muntaz Ali I Round 2
10/30/2016 Titans Cricket Club Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton Sanay I Round 2
10/30/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Round 2

11/06/2016 Challengers Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly I Quarter-Finals
11/06/2016 Eagles Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals
11/06/2016 Miami Raptors U.S. Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly I Quarter-Finals
11/06/2016 Lauderhill Jammers St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals

11/13/2016 Miami Raptors Challengers Central Broward - Stadium Prem Mangalie Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
11/13/2016 Eagles St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Central Broward - Stadium Mohamed Ally Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
11/13/2016 Miami Raptors St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Central Broward - Stadium Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Suraj Karusala 5
Veedesh Bally 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
Sherwyn Powell 4
Jimmy Perappadan 3
Asim Khurshid 3
Diego Jones 3
Vinton Crawford 3
Clevon Sailsman 3
Naveen Narayanankutty 3
Prem Singh 3
Pradyumna Agasthi 3
Horace Stanley 3
Edrick Serieux 3
Uditha Chaminda bandara 3
Complete Statistics