South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, July 29th, 2021
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagle Stars
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Grenada
Miami Chargers
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Hurricane
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Defenders
U.S. Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 136
Antonio Scott 122
Anirban Majumdar 87
Clarence Salmon 83
Vaibhav Agarwal 60
Abhilash Sasidharan 59
Edwin Vijayan 47
Pratap Rudrapadhy 45
Ashton Denis 45
Farhat Syed 43
Nicholas Mittoo 37
Asim Khurshid 36
Andrew Ashman 35
Roger Tracey 34
Stefan Leclerc 31
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

40 Over Competition 2017 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
 South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Challengers Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Miami Chargers Royal Bengal Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Grenada Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Palm Beach Hurricane South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Titans Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 South India Ambassador sports club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/12/2017 Titans Cricket Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Royal Bengal Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Grenada Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Florida Cricket Academy World Wide Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Royals Sports Club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Tropics United cricket club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Palm Beach Hurricane Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/19/2017 Atlantic St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Tropics United cricket club Titans Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Grenada Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers Ambassador sports club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Eagles South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Challengers Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/26/2017 Challengers Titans Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 South India Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Royal Bengal Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Ambassador sports club Miami Chargers Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Tropics United cricket club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association South Shore Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Palm Beach Hurricane Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/05/2017 Tropics United cricket club Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Mohamed Ally I Round 1
03/05/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North David Maitland I Round 1
03/05/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Florida Tigers John E Mullin Park I Round 1
03/05/2017 South India Royal Bengal Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Vincent Brown I Round 1
03/05/2017 Miami Chargers World Wide Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Dexter Plummur Prem Mangalie I Round 1
03/05/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Challengers South Shore Sylven Taylor Wayne Nembard I Round 1
03/05/2017 Ambassador sports club Florida Cricket Academy Sports Park Randolph Finley Calton Sanay I Round 1
03/05/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Atlantic St. Lucie Maximillian Diah I Round 1
03/05/2017 Titans Cricket Club Palm Beach Hurricane Treadwinds Park Paul Green I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/12/2017 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Ambassador sports club Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Royal Bengal Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Tropics United cricket club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Royals Sports Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Miami Chargers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/19/2017 Royals Sports Club Eagles Boynton Beach Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
03/19/2017 Grenada World Wide Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Calton Sanay Dexter Plummur I Round 1
03/19/2017 Miami Raptors Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North I Round 1
03/19/2017 Miami Chargers South India Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Farzan Ali I Round 1
03/19/2017 Titans Cricket Club South Shore Cricket Club South Shore David Maitland I Round 1
03/19/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Ambassador sports club Sports Park Randolph Finley Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
03/19/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association St. Lucie Winston Lewis I Round 1
03/19/2017 Florida Tigers Royal Bengal Treadwinds Park Vincent Brown Muntaz Ali I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/26/2017 Royals Sports Club Titans Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Miami Raptors Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 South India Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club World Wide Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 South Shore Cricket Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club Grenada Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Eagles Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/02/2017 Royals Sports Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Miami Raptors World Wide Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Royal Bengal Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Palm Beach Hurricane Tropics United cricket club Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Atlantic South Shore -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/09/2017 Royals Sports Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Miami Chargers Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Florida Cricket Academy South India Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Royal Bengal Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Palm Beach Hurricane Challengers Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Florida Tigers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/16/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Chargers Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1

04/23/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club Palm Beach Hurricane Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy Ambassador sports club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 Royal Bengal Lauderhill Jammers Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club Eagles Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Challengers St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Miami Chargers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/30/2017 Atlantic Tropics United cricket club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Ambassador sports club Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 South India Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Palm Beach Hurricane St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Miami Chargers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Titans Cricket Club Eagles Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/07/2017 Titans Cricket Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Eagles St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Lauderhill Jammers John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Palm Beach Hurricane Atlantic Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Royal Bengal Ambassador sports club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Tropics United cricket club Challengers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Grenada Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM Miami Chargers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/14/2017 10:00 AM Mother's Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

05/21/2017 Challengers Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Round 2
05/21/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Randolph Finley I Round 2
05/21/2017 Eagles Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Dexter Plummur I Round 2
05/21/2017 South India Atlantic Treadwinds Park Prem Mangalie I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 2

05/28/2017 10:00 AM Memorial Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 2

06/04/2017 Titans Cricket Club Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Randolph Finley I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Eagles -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals

06/11/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Vincent Heartly I Semi-Finals
06/11/2017 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Rohith Secharan I Semi-Finals

06/18/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Rohith Secharan I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Suraj Karusala 5
Veedesh Bally 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
Sherwyn Powell 4
Asim Khurshid 3
Jimmy Perappadan 3
Diego Jones 3
Vinton Crawford 3
Naveen Narayanankutty 3
Clevon Sailsman 3
Prem Singh 3
Pradyumna Agasthi 3
Horace Stanley 3
Edrick Serieux 3
Dipesh Shah 3
Complete Statistics