South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, July 29th, 2021
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagle Stars
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Grenada
Miami Chargers
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Hurricane
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Defenders
U.S. Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 136
Antonio Scott 122
Anirban Majumdar 87
Clarence Salmon 83
Vaibhav Agarwal 60
Abhilash Sasidharan 59
Edwin Vijayan 47
Pratap Rudrapadhy 45
Ashton Denis 45
Farhat Syed 43
Nicholas Mittoo 37
Asim Khurshid 36
Andrew Ashman 35
Roger Tracey 34
Stefan Leclerc 31
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2013 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
08/11/2013 12:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 12:00 AM Miami Chargers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 12:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Atlantic Lagaan Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Masters John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Rising Stars South India Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Miami Raptors Bluevon Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Eagles Challengers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

08/18/2013 Lagaan Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
08/18/2013 South India Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Prem Mangalie I Round 1
08/18/2013 Eagles Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Abdul Sattar I Round 1
08/18/2013 Bluevon Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Farzan Ali I Round 1
08/18/2013 Swadesh Challengers Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Gafur M Ali Salageei I Round 1
08/18/2013 12:00 PM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/18/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Prem Mangalie I Round 1
08/18/2013 Rising Stars Grenada Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Abdul Sattar I Round 1

08/25/2013 Miramar Masters Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Paul Green I Round 1
08/25/2013 Challengers Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Muntaz Ali I Round 1
08/25/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Calton Sanay A. Khan I Round 1
08/25/2013 Royals Sports Club Eagles Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Dexter Plummur I Round 1
08/25/2013 10:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/25/2013 South India Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Paul Green I Round 1
08/25/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Muntaz Ali I Round 1
08/25/2013 Bluevon Rising Stars Miramar Regional Park North Calton Sanay A. Khan I Round 1

09/08/2013 Atlantic Lauderhill Jammers Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
09/08/2013 Grenada Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Abdul Sattar I Round 1
09/08/2013 Rising Stars Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Danny Khan I Round 1
09/08/2013 Eagles South India Rolling Oaks East Anurag Nayak Calton Sanay I Round 1
09/08/2013 Bluevon Challengers Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Prem Mangalie I Round 1
09/08/2013 Miami Chargers Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Danny Khan I Round 1
09/08/2013 Swadesh Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Prem Mangalie I Round 1

09/15/2013 Miami Raptors Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Anurag Nayak I Round 1
09/15/2013 10:00 AM Miramar Masters Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Round 1
09/15/2013 South India Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
09/15/2013 Royals Sports Club Swadesh Rolling Oaks West Muntaz Ali Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
09/15/2013 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/15/2013 02:00 PM Bluevon Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Anurag Nayak I Round 1
09/15/2013 02:00 PM Miami Chargers Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Round 1
09/15/2013 02:00 PM Rising Stars Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Mohamed Gafur I Round 1

09/22/2013 Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Paul Green I Round 1
09/22/2013 Challengers Rising Stars Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur M Ali Salageei I Round 1
09/22/2013 Grenada Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Abdul Sattar I Round 1
09/22/2013 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Round 1
09/22/2013 South India Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
09/22/2013 10:00 AM Bluevon BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/22/2013 Eagles Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Round 1
09/22/2013 Miami Chargers Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks West Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1

09/29/2013 Miami Chargers Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Abdul Sattar Muntaz Ali I Round 1
09/29/2013 Grenada Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Calton Sanay I Round 1
09/29/2013 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers South India John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
09/29/2013 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan M Ali Salageei I Round 1
09/29/2013 10:00 AM Eagles Bluevon Rolling Oaks East Mohamed Gafur A. Khan I Round 1
09/29/2013 Royals Sports Club Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
09/29/2013 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/29/2013 Lagaan Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Abdul Sattar Muntaz Ali I Round 1
09/29/2013 Grenada Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Calton Sanay I Round 1
09/29/2013 Swadesh Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan M Ali Salageei I Round 1
09/29/2013 02:00 PM Royals Sports Club Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1

10/06/2013 Atlantic Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Abdul Sattar I Round 1
10/06/2013 South India Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/06/2013 Bluevon Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Muntaz Ali Calton Sanay I Round 1
10/06/2013 Rising Stars Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East M Ali Salageei A. Khan I Round 1
10/06/2013 Miami Raptors Lagaan Rolling Oaks West Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
10/06/2013 Atlantic Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Abdul Sattar I Round 1
10/06/2013 South India Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/06/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Chargers Rolling Oaks West Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
10/06/2013 02:00 PM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/13/2013 Lagaan Bluevon Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Miramar Masters Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Royals Sports Club South India Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Rising Stars Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Swadesh Miami Chargers Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 02:00 PM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/20/2013 Atlantic Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Calton Sanay Paul Green I Round 1
10/20/2013 Grenada Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
10/20/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/20/2013 Rising Stars Eagles Rolling Oaks West Calton Sanay Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/20/2013 South India Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
10/20/2013 Bluevon Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/20/2013 02:00 PM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/27/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Anurag Nayak Calton Sanay I Round 1
10/27/2013 Eagles Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/27/2013 Royals Sports Club Challengers Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/27/2013 Bluevon South India Rolling Oaks East Mohamed Gafur Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/27/2013 Swadesh Grenada Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Dexter Plummur I Round 1
10/27/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Anurag Nayak Calton Sanay I Round 1
10/27/2013 Miami Chargers Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/27/2013 Miramar Masters Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/27/2013 02:00 PM Rising Stars BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/03/2013 Atlantic Bluevon Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Grenada Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 10:00 AM Challengers Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Lagaan Rising Stars Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Miami Chargers Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 02:00 PM Challengers Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Eagles Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Lagaan Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Miami Chargers Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 02:00 PM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/10/2013 Lagaan Eagles Boynton Beach Paul Green Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Steve Kalloo I Round 1
11/10/2013 10:00 AM Miramar Masters Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park South Prem Mangalie Anurag Nayak I Round 1
11/10/2013 Swadesh Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Gafur Calton Sanay I Round 1
11/10/2013 Challengers Atlantic -- -- -- I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miami Raptors Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Steve Kalloo I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park South Prem Mangalie Anurag Nayak I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miami Chargers Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/10/2013 Swadesh Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Gafur Calton Sanay I Round 1
11/10/2013 02:00 PM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/17/2013 South India Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Quarter-Finals
11/17/2013 Eagles Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Quarter-Finals
11/17/2013 Miami Raptors Rising Stars Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Quarter-Finals
11/17/2013 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park South -- -- I Quarter-Finals

11/23/2013 Atlantic Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Semi-Finals
11/23/2013 Miami Raptors Lagaan Miramar Regional Park South Vincent Heartly Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
11/23/2013 Miami Raptors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Neil Jammula I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Suraj Karusala 5
Veedesh Bally 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
Sherwyn Powell 4
Asim Khurshid 3
Jimmy Perappadan 3
Diego Jones 3
Vinton Crawford 3
Naveen Narayanankutty 3
Clevon Sailsman 3
Prem Singh 3
Pradyumna Agasthi 3
Horace Stanley 3
Edrick Serieux 3
Dipesh Shah 3
Complete Statistics