South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 439
Jamel Douglas 295
Zachary Sattaur 271
Omari Williams 244
Ashton Denis 199
Edwin Vijayan 199
Mohammad Rahman 198
Muhammad Azheruddin 194
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 194
Sameer Malik 192
Avin Bihari 191
Ramakrishna Rachappa 185
Jevelle Glenn 180
Rashed kalam 180
Simeon Pierre 178
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

Club Location
Atlantic Visit   Boynton beach
Challengers   Ft Lauderdale
Eagles   Ft Lauderdale
Florida Cricket Academy   Ft Lauderdale
Florida Tigers   MIAMI
Grenada Conquerors   Miramar
Independence Day   Miami
Labor Day   WPB
Lauderhill Jammers   Lauderhill
Majestic CC   Royal Palm beach
Miami Power   Miami
Miami Raptors   Miami
Miramar Masters   Ft Lauderdale
Mother's Day   wpb
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club   MIAMI GARDENS
No Games   Miami
Palm Beach Cricket Club   West Palm Beach
Royal Bengal   PEMBROKE PINES
Royals Sports Club   West Palm Beach
South India   Miami
South Shore Cricket Club   Belglade
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club   MARGATE
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association   PORT SAINT LUCIE
TBD   Miramar
Titans Cricket Club   Lake Worth
Trinbago Red Force   Fort Lauderdale
Tropics United cricket club   Lauderhill
U.S. Cricket Academy   Margate
United Sports CC Visit   West Palm Beach
World Wide Cricket Academy   Miramar

 

Division I
September 23rd, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Grenada Conquerors vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Majestic CC
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Miami Power vs Trinbago Red Force
At Miramar Regional Park North
02:00 PM
South India vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Eagles vs Atlantic
At Treadwinds Park


Division I
Player W   
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 16
Mohammad Rahman 15
Sharad Shrirame 15
Dasheil Owens 14
Priyantha Liyanage 12
Manish Patel 11
leecent Blake 10
Tazmool Hoosein 10
Glen Anglin 9
Mohan Jonnala 9
Milton Barnes 9
Nayeem Kader 8
Durrant Dennis 8
Prem Singh 8
Md saifur Rahman 8
Complete Statistics