Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, February 28th, 2020
 

2020 SFPL Premier Competition 2020 Division I

2019 SFPL Premier Competition 2019 Division I

2019 SFPL T10 Competition - 2019 Division I

2018 SFPL T20 Competition - 2019 Division I

2018 SFPL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition - 2018 Division I

2018 SFPL Premier Competition - 2018 Division I

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division I

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division II

2017 40 Over Competition 2017 Division I

2016 South Florida Premier T-20 Championship Division I

2016 Florida South East Cricket League Premier Competition - 2016 Division I

2015 FSCL T20 Competition - 2015 Division I

2015 Florida South East Cricket League 40 over Competition - 2015 Division I

2014 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2014 Division I

2014 FSCL 40 over competition 2014 Division I

2013 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2013 Division I

2013 FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

2013 FSCL 40 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

SFPL Premier Competition 2020 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
01/19/2020 Florida Tigers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 Strikers Challengers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 Trinbago Defenders Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 BCC Ignite South India Miramar Regional Park South -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 Eagles Spartans Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

01/26/2020 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Strikers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 Caribbean International Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 Palm Beach Hurricane Eagles MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 Trinbago Defenders Spartans Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 Challengers BCC Ignite Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

02/01/2020 Miami Chargers South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

02/02/2020 Atlantic Strikers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/02/2020 Florida Tigers Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/02/2020 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Caribbean International Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/02/2020 BCC Ignite Palm Beach Hurricane MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1

02/08/2020 South India Strikers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

02/09/2020 Caribbean International Palm Beach Hurricane Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/09/2020 Eagles Trinbago Defenders Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/09/2020 Atlantic Miami Chargers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
02/09/2020 Florida Tigers Challengers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/09/2020 BCC Ignite Spartans Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

02/16/2020 Palm Beach Hurricane South India Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2020 Challengers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2020 Spartans Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2020 Strikers Trinbago Defenders MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2020 Miami Chargers Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2020 Eagles Caribbean International Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

02/22/2020 South India Spartans Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Vincent Brown I Round 1

02/23/2020 Strikers Caribbean International Boynton Beach Vincent Brown Randolph Finley I Round 1
02/23/2020 Trinbago Defenders BCC Ignite Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Dexter Plummur I Round 1
02/23/2020 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South Ferdinand Barret Calton Sanay I Round 1
02/23/2020 Atlantic Myrtle Grove Cricket Club MAQ Ground Victor Reeves Rene Toussaint I Round 1

02/29/2020 10:00 AM Strikers Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Brown Vincent Heartly I Round 1

03/01/2020 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane Atlantic Boynton Beach Vincent Brown Calton Sanay I Round 1
03/01/2020 10:00 AM Spartans Caribbean International Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/01/2020 10:00 AM South India Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/01/2020 10:00 AM Trinbago Defenders Florida Tigers MAQ Ground Randolph Finley Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
03/01/2020 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BCC Ignite Treadwinds Park Victor Reeves Ferdinand Barret I Round 1

03/08/2020 10:00 AM Challengers Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/08/2020 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Palm Beach Hurricane Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/08/2020 10:00 AM Miami Chargers Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/08/2020 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BCC Ignite MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1

03/15/2020 10:00 AM Caribbean International Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/15/2020 10:00 AM Spartans Florida Tigers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
03/15/2020 10:00 AM South India Trinbago Defenders Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/15/2020 10:00 AM Challengers Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

03/22/2020 10:00 AM Strikers Spartans Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/22/2020 10:00 AM South India Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/22/2020 10:00 AM BCC Ignite Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/22/2020 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane Florida Tigers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
03/22/2020 10:00 AM Eagles Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/22/2020 10:00 AM Caribbean International Trinbago Defenders Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

03/29/2020 10:00 AM TBD TBD Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Quarter-Finals

04/05/2020 10:00 AM TBD TBD Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Semi-Finals

04/19/2020 10:00 AM TBD TBD TBD -- -- I Finals